Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
2nd Grade 8 7 Dec 19
14 Dec 19
Wanneroo
82  
and 4/44  J Letchford 2/15
v Rockingham-Mandurah
67  J Slattery 4/21 LA Millar 3/28 H Stumpers 2/16
Kingsway Sports Ground 1 
3rd Grade 8 7 Dec 19
14 Dec 19
Wanneroo
7/262 C Spangenberg 83* GT Atkinson 77 M Dzodzos 33  AJ Brokate 2/64 RW O'Keeffe 2/69
v Rockingham-Mandurah
115  D Fryer 4/28 C Spangenberg 2/8 D Forssman 2/25 J Maunder 2/25
Kingsway Sports Ground 2 
Female B Grade T20 10 8 Dec 19 Rockingham-Mandurah
8/64(cc)  S Patman 2/7 L Maritz 2/9
def by South Perth
1/134(cc) S Kirsten 86* C Crocetta 28*  
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) 
Female Youth League T20 10 8 Dec 19 Rockingham-Mandurah
19  O Hughes 4/3 SC Ryan 2/1 T Jones 2/2
def by South Perth
2/177(cc) PJ Stockwell 82* M Rallabhandi 51*  
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) 
4th Grade 8 7 Dec 19
14 Dec 19
Rockingham-Mandurah
281 S Guppy 78 CG Ramsay 59 MV Oliver 53 D Oliver 27*  S Bandara 5/62
v Wanneroo
0/6  
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) 
Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17) 6 7 Dec 19
14 Dec 19
Rockingham-Mandurah
3/257(cc) M Zadow 121* CK Wasley 110  C Spangenberg 2/52
v Wanneroo
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) 
Premier U15 6 7 Dec 19
14 Dec 19
Wanneroo
123 KT Pearce 51  NJ Sarsero 4/20 MV Oliver 2/8 JB Donald 2/11
def by Rockingham-Mandurah
3/130 T Caine 51 RM Torrent 28 S Yadav 25*  
Kingsway Sports Ground 2 
Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14) 4 24 Nov 19 Rockingham-Mandurah
7/259(cc) RM Torrent 81 JT Lincoln 72 CK Wasley 66  T MURRAY 3/33
def South Perth
170 S Hannah 66* Z PETERSEN 61  CJ Poolman 3/8 JB Donald 2/19 J Aldridge 2/22
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) 
John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13) 4 24 Nov 19 Rockingham-Mandurah
8/125(cc) T Dodds 59 M Mchardy 26  KR Munasinghe 4/22 D NOONAN 2/14 EA Dare 2/17
def by South Perth
8/164(cc) KR Munasinghe 35 D Stopforth 29*  T Dodds 3/28 R Stenhouse 2/30 ZW Sarsero 2/38
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2) 
Premier T20 1 1 Dec 19 Scarborough
4/130 M Spoors 36 S Moylan 30*  J Letchford 3/21
def Rockingham-Mandurah
5/126(cc) A Burrage 40  M Spoors 2/17
Abbett Park (East Oval) 
1st Grade 8 7 Dec 19
14 Dec 19
Rockingham-Mandurah
4/101  K Millar 3/27
v Wanneroo
9/241(cc) KR Smith 118 TR Birt 50 NP Henry 28  TA Lammonby 3/21 CJ Simmons 3/84 LG Coombs 2/41
Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1) 
Colts League 1 1 Dec 19 Scarborough
10/121(cc) M Spoors 43  AH France 3/21 MV Oliver 2/18 HP Steele 2/19
def by Rockingham-Mandurah
9/122(cc) AH France 63  C Young 2/11 LH Tyler 2/20
Abbett Park (East Oval)