Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Western Australian Cricket Association - Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17)
Ted Hussey Shield (Under 17) Ladder 2019-20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Scarborough 6.77 14.29 13.33 14.34 13.16 . . . . . . . . . . 61.89
2
Gosnells 13.97 14.52 13.64 13.89 3.24 . . . . . . . . . . 59.26
3
Midland-Guildford 13.65 13.73 7.39 13.28 4.31 . . . . . . . . . . 52.36
4
Wanneroo 5.00 4.02 14.40 13.63 13.55 . . . . . . . . . . 50.60
5
Perth 5.00 14.18 13.24 14.45 2.40 . . . . . . . . . . 49.27
6
Willetton 12.81 13.76 7.00 2.59 12.80 . . . . . . . . . . 48.96
7
Subiaco Floreat 7.48 8.46 2.31 13.70 13.96 . . . . . . . . . . 45.91
8
Bayswater-Morley 3.10 14.39 7.00 2.21 13.52 . . . . . . . . . . 40.22
9
Joondalup 13.52 8.66 2.37 2.44 13.22 . . . . . . . . . . 40.21
10
Rockingham-Mandurah 7.40 3.19 6.96 2.71 13.49 . . . . . . . . . . 33.75
11
Melville 6.94 2.27 6.20 3.12 14.28 . . . . . . . . . . 32.81
12
Centurions 3.18 6.85 3.07 13.51 2.51 . . . . . . . . . . 29.12
13
Fremantle 7.22 6.60 6.95 2.99 2.76 . . . . . . . . . . 26.52
14
Mount Lawley 3.04 2.70 3.29 13.61 2.90 . . . . . . . . . . 25.54
15
South Perth 6.69 2.55 6.60 3.09 3.02 . . . . . . . . . . 21.95
16
Claremont-Nedlands 2.66 1.81 6.80 3.06 2.46 . . . . . . . . . . 16.79
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:38AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Premier U15
Premier Under 15 Ladder 2019-20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Joondalup 10.00 13.87 13.85 13.71 13.79 . . . . . . . . . . 65.22
2
Gosnells 10.00 13.62 7.22 12.33 14.18 . . . . . . . . . . 57.35
3
Midland-Guildford 10.00 13.17 6.20 13.66 13.18 . . . . . . . . . . 56.21
4
Scarborough 10.00 14.03 2.72 13.91 13.67 . . . . . . . . . . 54.33
5
Melville 10.00 3.46 13.93 2.64 13.85 . . . . . . . . . . 43.88
6
Fremantle 5.00 14.65 7.04 2.71 13.55 . . . . . . . . . . 42.95
7
Rockingham-Mandurah 5.00 2.78 6.75 14.16 13.19 . . . . . . . . . . 41.88
8
Willetton 10.00 6.29 6.80 13.54 1.81 . . . . . . . . . . 38.44
9
Perth 10.00 13.66 7.78 3.30 1.12 . . . . . . . . . . 35.86
10
South Perth 0.00 6.05 7.10 13.68 2.98 . . . . . . . . . . 29.81
11
Subiaco Floreat 0.00 3.09 7.26 3.76 14.98 . . . . . . . . . . 29.09
12
Claremont-Nedlands 0.00 2.63 6.20 13.22 1.61 . . . . . . . . . . 23.66
13
Wanneroo 0.00 7.88 6.18 3.04 2.85 . . . . . . . . . . 19.95
14
Bayswater-Morley 0.00 7.50 3.30 3.19 2.89 . . . . . . . . . . 16.88
15
Mount Lawley 0.00 2.65 7.62 2.27 3.37 . . . . . . . . . . 15.91
16
Centurions 0.00 1.75 6.11 2.50 2.64 . . . . . . . . . . 13.00
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:41AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)
Graham McKenzie Shield (Under 14) Ladder 2019-20
North Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Wanneroo Districts 14.00 13.56 14.23 13.55 . . . 55.34
2
Joondalup 13.71 13.80 12.67 12.81 . . . 52.99
3
Subiaco Floreat 2.42 13.81 13.02 13.51 . . . 42.76
4
Midland-Guildford 13.78 2.77 13.97 3.38 . . . 33.90
5
Bayswater-Morley 13.52 3.25 3.21 13.57 . . . 33.55
6
Centurions 2.38 14.25 1.72 3.25 . . . 21.60
7
Scarborough 3.15 2.94 2.39 2.57 . . . 11.05
8
Mount Lawley 2.60 2.25 3.03 2.54 . . . 10.42
South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Melville 13.49 13.65 13.77 13.56 . . . 54.47
2
Claremont-Nedlands 2.92 13.67 13.81 13.11 . . . 43.51
3
Rockingham-Mandurah 3.26 14.77 3.08 14.59 . . . 35.70
4
South Perth 13.23 2.18 13.38 3.10 . . . 31.89
5
Willetton 13.84 2.03 1.94 13.66 . . . 31.47
6
Perth 14.23 2.23 3.08 2.64 . . . 22.18
7
Fremantle 3.05 3.19 13.41 2.35 . . . 22.00
8
Gosnells 2.13 13.60 1.78 2.33 . . . 19.84
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:38AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13)
John Inverarity Shield (Under 13) Ladder 2019-20
North Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Scarborough 13.10 13.11 12.81 13.33 . . . 52.35
2
Subiaco Floreat 13.07 2.55 13.19 12.83 . . . 41.64
3
Joondalup 13.29 2.81 2.32 13.60 . . . 32.02
4
Midland-Guildford 2.43 13.41 13.48 1.85 . . . 31.17
5
Wanneroo 2.04 2.05 13.63 13.39 . . . 31.11
6
Bayswater-Morley 13.42 12.68 1.76 3.04 . . . 30.90
7
Centurions 2.62 13.43 2.45 2.99 . . . 21.49
8
Mount Lawley 3.70 2.03 2.57 2.28 . . . 10.58
South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Melville 13.47 12.37 13.21 13.48 . . . 52.53
2
Rockingham-Mandurah 13.15 13.72 12.65 2.85 . . . 42.37
3
Perth 13.42 3.04 13.36 2.00 . . . 31.82
4
South Perth 14.21 2.16 1.85 13.24 . . . 31.46
5
Willetton 2.27 12.72 13.23 2.62 . . . 30.84
6
Claremont-Nedlands 2.65 2.61 1.76 13.83 . . . 20.85
7
Fremantle 2.19 13.32 3.32 1.76 . . . 20.59
8
Gosnells 2.48 2.58 2.39 13.10 . . . 20.55
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:40AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Female B Grade T20
WAFCC Premier Female B Grade T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Quotient
1
Subiaco Floreat 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 40 2.20
2
South Perth 0 4 4 4 4 0 4 4 0 4 28 2.45
3
Melville 4 4 0 0 4 4 4 0 4 0 24 1.41
4
Midland-Guildford 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 4 16 0.48
5
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 8 0.53
6
Perth 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.50
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:40AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Female B Grade 40 Over
WAFCC Premier Female B Grade 40 Over
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Quotient
1
South Perth . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.00
2
Melville . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.00
3
Midland-Guildford . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.00
4
Perth . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.00
5
Rockingham-Mandurah . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.00
6
Subiaco Floreat . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 1, 2019 8:19AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Colts League
WA Premier Cricket - Colts League 2019-20
Group A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Perth 10 . . 10 2.56
2
South Perth 10 . . 10 0.63
3
Joondalup 0 . . 0 1.59
4
Melville 0 . . 0 0.39
Group B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Claremont-Nedlands 10 . . 10 1.54
2
Rockingham-Mandurah 10 . . 10 1.12
3
Scarborough 0 . . 0 0.89
4
Bayswater-Morley 0 . . 0 0.65
Group C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Fremantle 10 . . 10 1.69
2
University 10 . . 10 1.46
3
Midland-Guildford 0 . . 0 0.69
4
Willetton 0 . . 0 0.59
Group D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Wanneroo 10 . . 10 1.37
2
Mount Lawley 10 . . 10 1.35
3
Subiaco Floreat 10 . . 10 0.00
4
Gosnells 0 . . 0 0.73
5
Country XI 0
0
. . 0 0.32
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:40AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Premier T20
WA Premier Cricket - Premier T20 2019-20
Group A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Perth 10 . . 10 7.05
2
South Perth 10 . . 10 1.03
3
Joondalup 0 . . 0 0.98
4
Melville 0 . . 0 0.14
Group B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Claremont-Nedlands 10 . . 10 3.11
2
Scarborough 10 . . 10 1.29
3
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 . . 0 0.78
4
Bayswater-Morley 0 . . 0 0.32
Group C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Fremantle 10 . . 10 2.39
2
Midland-Guildford 10 . . 10 1.99
3
University 0 . . 0 0.50
4
Willetton 0 . . 0 0.42
Group D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1
Mount Lawley 10 . . 10 4.26
2
Subiaco Floreat 10 . . 10 2.38
3
Wanneroo 10 . . 10 1.36
4
Gosnells 0 . . 0 0.73
5
Country XI 0
0
. . 0 0.31
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:42AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - Female Youth League T20
Female Youth League T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS Quotient
1
Melville 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 40 3.38
2
South Perth 4 0 0 0 4 4 4 4 0 4 24 1.75
3
Wanneroo 0 4 4 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 24 0.99
4
Midland-Guildford 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 16 0.70
5
Subiaco Floreat 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 12 0.62
6
Rockingham-Mandurah 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.34
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:37AM (local time)


Western Australian Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Premier Cricket 1st Grade Ladder 2019-20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1
Claremont-Nedlands 6 0 6 6 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . 48 1.1853
2
University 6 6 0 0 10 10 10 . . . . . . . . 42 1.3442
3
Fremantle 6 0 6 6 0 10 10 . . . . . . . . 38 1.2302
4
Subiaco Floreat 3 6 6 0 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . 35 1.3592
5
Scarborough 6 6 6 6 0 10 0 . . . . . . . . 34 1.1083
6
Joondalup 6 0 0 6 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . 32 1.1327
7
Wanneroo 3 6 6 6 0 10 0 . . . . . . . . 31 1.2121
8
Perth 3 6 0 0 10 10 0 . . . . . . . . 29 1.1478
9
Rockingham-Mandurah 0 0 0 6 10 0 10 . . . . . . . . 26 0.8165
10
Mount Lawley 6 6 6 0 0 5 0 . . . . . . . . 23 0.7875
11
Gosnells 0 6 0 6 0 10 0 . . . . . . . . 22 0.9978
12
Bayswater-Morley 0 0 6 0 5 0 10 . . . . . . . . 21 0.8156
13
Willetton 0 0 6 6 0 5 0 . . . . . . . . 17 1.0046
14
Midland-Guildford 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 . . . . . . . . 15 0.8356
15
South Perth 0 6 0 0 5 0 0 . . . . . . . . 11 0.7498
16
Melville 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 . . . . . . . . 8 0.6687
Last re-calculated: Dec 14, 2019 12:42AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.